ITO Organisation:


ITO Chairman:

Francois Dury

 

Examination Director

Verwaltung: Dan Urkunden u. Zertifikate

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung

 

Trainer: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.

Email:



Technical Manager

Florian Geschwinder

 

Head Director: Urkunden

Verwaltung: Dan Urkunden u. Zertifikate

 

Trainer: TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V.

Email:

 



Vice Chairman

Thomas Mayka

 

2rd Examination Director

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (middle)

 

Trainer: Black Fighter Hemer

Email:



Vice Chairman Germany / Chairman France

Luc Thouret

 

3nd Examination Director Germany

Examination Director France

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - France

 

Trainer: Punga Esprit

Email:




Technical Committee

Rüdiger Stenzel 

 

Chief Examiner

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (middle)

 

Trainer: Black Fighters Hemer

Email:



Technical Committee

Harald Dick

 

Chief Examiner

 

Trainer: Budoclub Leverkusen e.V.

Email:



Christian Böttcher 

 

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (South)

 

Trainer: Taekwondo Schule Böttcher

 

Email:



Matthias Roitzsch

 

Instructor u. Trainerausbildung - Germany (South)

 

Trainer: Martial Arts Center Zaisersweiher

 

Email:



Rolf Schwemmer

 

Verwaltung und Bestellung: ITO Aufnäher

 

Trainer: Taekwondo Sulzemoos e.V.

Email:

Stück: 2,50 € plus Porto




Kooperationen:

Thomas Siemon

 

Kooperations- und Ansprechpartner für TeukGong MooSool in der KCMA Germany

Email:



Stützpunkte (Bases):


Francois Dury (Zentralstützpunkt Deutschland: Diemelstadt-Rhoden) 




Michael Klentz (Stützpunkt: Niedersachsen West/Glandorf)  



Rüdiger Stenzel (Stützpunkt: NRW-Mitte/Hemer)



Gregor Bär (Stützpunkt: Hessen Süd/Klarenthal)



Michael Pätsch (Stützpunkt: Hessen Nord/Diemelstadt)




Harald Dick (Stützpunkt: NRW-Süd/Leverkusen)



Rolf Schwemmer (Stützpunkt: Bayern)



Wolfgang Kiepsch (Stützpunkte: Berlin/Brandenburg)



Christian Böttcher (Stützpunkt: Baden-Württemberg)



Dennis Siegmund (Stützpunkt: Rheinland Pfalz)



Die ITO betreut Vereine in den Stufen "B" und "A". Hier sind die Vereine der Stufe "A" und "B" gelistet (Here are listed the level "A and B" Clubs):


  • Taekwondo TV Germania 1863 Rhoden e.V. (Francois Dury) License number: DE-2018-01-A

 

  • ML Sports Akademie - License number: DE-2018-02-A

 

  • TKD Team Ying-Sheng TUS Kirchberg 1909 License number: DE-2018-03-A

 

  • Budoclub Leverkusen e.V. (Harald Dick) License number: DE-2018-04-A

 

  • Taekwondo 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 e.V. (Gregor Bär) License number: DE-2018-05-A

 

  • Black Fighters Hemer (Rüdiger Stenzel) License number: DE-2018-06-A

 

  • TG-Hemer e.V. (Thomas Mayka) License number: DE-2018-07-A

 

  • Punga Esprit e.V. (Luc Thouret) License number: DE-2018-08-A

 

  • Taekwondo SC Glandorf 1936 e.V. (Michael Klentz) License number: DE-2018-09-A

 

  • Taekwondo Sulzemoos (Rolf Schwemmer) License number: DE-2018-10-A

 

  • Taekwondo KSV Ajax Berlin e.V. (Wolfgang Kiepsch) License number: DE-2018-11-A

 

  • Taekwondo Schule Böttcher (Christian Böttcher) License number: DE-2018-12-A

 

  • TSV Heidenau Abt. Karate/Kickboxen (Wilhelm Stöver, Heidi Bade Schawuski)- License number: DE-2018-13-A

 

  • Sportschule Asahi - (Christin Zöllner) License number: DE-2018-14-A

 

  • Taekwondo SSG Sankt Augustin e.V. (Amir Sultani) License number: DE-2018-15-A

 

  • Taekwondo Club Troisdorf e.V. (Amir Sultani) License number: DE-2018-16-A

 

  • Taekwondo Schule Winterberg (Marcus Traut) License number: DE-2018-17-A

 

  • Taekwondo Abteilung TV 1894 Eitorf e.V. (Dr. Katrin Wolf) License number: DE-2018-18-A

 

  • Taekwondo Injoi Köln (Elvis Kapic) - License number: DE-2018-19-A

 

  • Pamir-Sport e.V. Sankt Augustin (Amir Sultani) License number: DE-2018-20-A

 

  • Tiger Dojang Kampfsportschule Hennef (Alexander Haas) License number: DE-2018-21-A

 

  • Martial Arts Center Zaisersweiher (Matthias Roitzsch) License number: DE-2018-22-A

 

  • Scorpionfigter Dojang Storkow (Kristina u. Jenny Loßman) Licence number: DE-2018-23-A

 

  • Blau-Weiss Bucholz (Frank Oberhokamp) Licence number: DE-2018-24-A

 

  • Kampfsport Freunde Gerolstein (Marcel Lukowski) Licence number: DE-2015-25-A

 

  • Kampfsport Freunde Köln (Gunnar Koepp) Licence number: DE-2018-26-A

 

  • Dojang Huenstetten Taekwondo e.V. - License number: DE-2018-01-B

 

 


ITO Einzelmitgliedschaften:


  • Taekwondo - Lina Friske - Neuss - Licence number: DE-2018-01-EB
  • Taekwondo - Patrick Sevenich - Berlin - Licence number: DE-2019-02-EB

Promotion Committee (Gremium):


Francois Dury


Rüdiger Stenzel


Harald Dick


Michael Klentz


Robert Zörner


Carsten Ständecke